+1 vote
3.7k views

I would like to know if there are any Greek audio books you can suggest or a source where i can find audio books?

by

4 Answers

+1 vote

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Vasiliki Baskou, Instructor/Director of https://learn-greek-online.com, since 2013. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

by (39.5k points)
0 votes
by
0 votes
project PATROLOGOS at https://blog.patrologos.gr offers Greek Orthodox Audiobooks for free!
by
0 votes
by
...